Gemeinde Möttingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Möttingen, Gemeinde Möttingen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 25.03.2020 11:43:00

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
ÜWG Möttingen 7.868 39,0 %
DG Balgh 3.875 19,2 %
DG App-Lierh. 4.139 20,5 %
WG Klsh 2.108 10,5 %
WG Enk 2.164 10,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.085 -
Wähler 1.498 71,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 11 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 20.154 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Möttingen, Gemeinde Möttingen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 25.03.2020 11:43:00

Gewählter Partei
Östreicher Gerhard ÜWG Möttingen
Dr. Becker Andreas ÜWG Möttingen
Meyer Heidi ÜWG Möttingen
Stolch Martin ÜWG Möttingen
Rauter Dominik ÜWG Möttingen
Bäuerle Jochen DG Balgh
Berndorfer Wolfgang DG Balgh
Berndorfer Thomas DG Balgh
Hussel Ralph DG App-Lierh.
Seiler Bernd DG App-Lierh.
Lindner Robert DG App-Lierh.
Frisch Ulrich WG Klsh
Dr. Scharrer-Bothner Sigrid WG Enk
Husel Steffen WG Enk

Kandidatenstimmen

ÜWG Möttingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Östreicher Gerhard 1 1.215
2 Meyer Heidi 3 876
3 Böllmann Timo 6 609
4 Stolch Martin 4 788
5 Rauter Dominik 5 742
6 Stolch Bianca 7 463
7 Dr. Becker Andreas 2 1.001
8 Schäff Dominik 8 398
9 Hubel Stefan 9 395
10 Hertle Michael 12 264
11 Häfele Thomas 11 313
12 Weber Sabrina 13 251
13 Hubel Christian 10 328
14 Thum Jochen 14 225

DG Balgh

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berndorfer Thomas 3 632
2 Berndorfer Wolfgang 2 655
3 Bäuerle Jochen 1 662
4 Kühlinger Andreas 4 539
5 Gerstenmeier Martin 5 379
6 Randi Bernd 7 253
7 Berndorfer Dieter 9 140
8 Gerstmeyer Walter 6 277
9 Briegel Johannes 8 141
10 Berndorfer Reinhard 10 114
11 Stadelmeier Kurt 11 83

DG App-Lierh.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Seiler Bernd 2 524
2 Löfflad Jürgen 5 397
3 Lindner Robert 3 498
4 Hussel Ralph 1 593
5 Ratka Tobias 6 340
6 Bissinger Gabriele 4 491
7 Wiedemann Mathias 8 249
8 Schretzmeier Bernd 7 307
9 Clausner Stefan 10 137
10 Voack Johannes 9 193
11 Strauß Martin 12 116
12 Dr. Peterek Silke 11 134
13 Schröppel Stefan 13 85
14 Roth Wolfgang 14 75

WG Klsh

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frisch Ulrich 1 394
2 Ganzenmüller Jonas 3 230
3 Weigl Frank 13 57
4 Michel Rudolf 2 238
5 Frick Michael 6 163
6 Köhnlein Jochen 5 208
7 Herrmann Christian 9 86
8 Göttler Wolfgang 8 119
9 Wiedemann Ulrich 10 72
10 Ott Christina 14 49
11 Köhnlein Stefan 12 68
12 Kirchgasser Christoph 4 212
13 Wiedemann Georg 7 142
14 Berndorfer Werner 11 70

WG Enk

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Scharrer-Bothner Sigrid 1 667
2 Husel Steffen 2 292
3 Löfflad Markus 3 191
4 Keller Claus 10 85
5 Seiler Susanne 4 157
6 Rothgang Julian 6 124
7 Husel Tobias 5 133
8 Welser Jürgen 7 117
9 Böhm Lilo 12 58
10 Bub Manfred 9 87
11 Husel Friedrich 11 63
12 Hofgärtner Lea 8 91
13 Wüst Heinrich 13 51
14 Ziegelmeier Martin 14 48

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei